Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The best way to keep up to date with Wealdstone Youth FC

View

Match Reports

February 2016

Sun 28 Feb, 10:00, Friendly
28th February 2016

28th February 2016

2 years ago

By Ronnie Welch

wealdstone vs TFA crouch end

January 2016

Sun 24 Jan, 09:00, Friendly
Wealdstone vs Parkfield

Wealdstone vs Parkfield

2 years ago

By Ronnie Welch

26/1/16

December 2015

Sun 13 Dec, 00:00, Friendly
Hendon vs Wealdstone

Hendon vs Wealdstone

2 years ago

By Ronnie Welch

last game of the year

November 2015

Sun 1 Nov, 09:00, Friendly
Wealdstone vs Parkfield

Wealdstone vs Parkfield

2 years ago

By Ronnie Welch

Wealdstone vs Parkfield

October 2015

Sun 25 Oct, 09:00, Friendly
Wealdstone vsTFA

Wealdstone vsTFA

2 years ago

By Ronnie Welch

Disappointing result for a valiant effort

Sun 18 Oct, 00:00, Friendly
Wealdstone  9 v BPR 4

Wealdstone 9 v BPR 4

2 years ago

By Ronnie Welch

rangers vs stones

Sun 11 Oct, 09:00, Friendly
HENDON V WEALDSTONE

HENDON V WEALDSTONE

2 years ago

By Ronnie Welch

HENDON VS WEALDSTONE

Sun 4 Oct, 10:25, Friendly

September 2015

Sun 13 Sep, 10:00, Tournament
Under 7s spotless Cleanup

Under 7s spotless Cleanup

2 years ago

By Ronnie Welch

Eoin McHugh, Darcy Clyne, Harry White, Oliver King Jon Maqedonci, Troj Mehmetaj, Harry Stockwell, Harrison Evans, Alex

Fixtures
Sun 25 Feb
a
Under 7 White TFA Totteridge B
Friendly TBC
a
Under 7 Yellow Hillingdon Youth
Friendly TBC
a
Under 8 White Magix Youth A
Friendly TBC
a
Under 8 Yellow Elite Magic B
Friendly TBC
a
Under 8 Green Ruislip Rangers D
Friendly TBC
a
Under 9 Green TFA Totteridge E
League TBC
a
Under 10 White London Athletic A
League TBC
a
Under 10 Yellow Girls LPOSSA Youth
League TBC
a
Under 11 Blue Harrow United
Friendly TBC
a
Under 13 White Belmont Utd
Friendly TBC
a
Under 16 Blue Bessingby Park Rangers
Friendly TBC
h
Under 9 Yellow Hanwell Town A
League 09:00
h
Under 7 Green Larkspur Rovers A
Friendly 10:00
h
Under 9 Blue TFA Totteridge D
League 10:00
h
Under 11 A Ruislip Rangers A
Friendly 10:00
a
Under 9 White London Eagles A
League 10:30
a
Under 11 A Harrow St Marys
League 10:30
a
Under 12 White Harrow st Marys
League 10:30
a
Under 12 Yellow Hanwell town C
Friendly 10:30
h
Under 13 Blue Elite magic
League 10:30
h
Under 14 White Harlesden Hawks
League 10:30
a
Under 14 Blue St Joesph
Friendly 10:30
a
Under 14 Yellow Ruislip Rangers C
Friendly 10:30
a
Under 15 White Brook House
League 10:30
h
Under 18 White Spartans
League 10:30
h
Under 8 Blue Celtic A
Friendly 11:00
h
Under 10 Blue Foxes B
Friendly 11:00
h
Under 7 Blue St Josephs A
Friendly 13:00
h
Under 14 Green Old Actonians
Friendly 14:00
Sun 4 Mar
a
Under 7 Blue Pitshanger A
Friendly TBC
a
Under 7 Yellow Headstone Manor
Friendly TBC
a
Under 8 Yellow Ruislip Rangers C
Friendly TBC
a
Under 9 Blue Celtic A
League TBC
a
Under 9 Yellow Venceremos
League TBC
a
Under 10 White TFA Totteridge A
League TBC
h
Under 11 Blue Ruislip Rangers C
Friendly TBC
h
Under 7 White Ickenham Youth A
Friendly 10:00
h
Under 8 Blue Parkfield Youth D
Friendly 10:00
h
Under 9 Green Old Actonians B
League 10:00
h
Under 10 Blue Pitshanger C
Friendly 10:00
h
Under 7 Green St Josephs B
Friendly 11:00
h
Under 8 White TFA Totteridge C
Friendly 11:00
h
Under 9 White AFC Wembley
League 11:00
h
Under 10 Yellow Girls London Athletic D
League 11:00
h
Under 8 Green London Eagles
Friendly 12:00

Affiliations

Club sponsors