Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Wealdstone Youth FC app

View

Wealdstone FC U18 2017/18 Ryman League trials.

1 year ago By Stephen Haynes

Are you good enough?

Wealdstone FC U18 2017/18 Ryman League trials.
Venue: Wealdstone F.C. Grosvenor Vale, Ruislip Middlesex HA4 6JQ.

Dates:
Sat 20th and Sunday 21st may.
Sat 27th and Sunday 28th may.
Register: 9:30 am (both days)
Finish: 13:30 pm. (both days)

Format. (on grass)
Saturdays trials.
Sunday matches.

Please fill out registration form and bring on the day. To download the registration form, please copy and paste the link below in to your internet browser.

http://www.wealdstoneyouthfc.co.uk/d/documents.html?group_id=0


Manager contact details:
Steve Booth.
s_mb@hotmail.co.uk

Updated 15:01 - 5 Jun 2017 by Stephen Haynes

Where next?

PRESENTATION WEEKEND Tickets now on sale from your manager.

Comments

Loading comments

Fixtures
Sun 21 Oct
a
Under 7 Red TFA Bushey U7 Red
League TBC
a
Under 7 White London Athletic U7 Red
League TBC
h
Under 8 White TFA Bushey White
League TBC
a
Under 8 Yellow Ickenham Youth U8 Blue
League TBC
a
Under 9 Red Magix Youth u9 Red
Friendly TBC
a
Under 9 White TFA Bushey u9 Blue
Friendly TBC
a
Friendly TBC
a
Under 10 Green Hanwell Town Blue
League TBC
h
Under 11 Red Foxes white
Friendly TBC
a
Under 12 Red Afc Wembley Red
Friendly TBC
h
Under 12 White Lurkspur Rovers
Friendly TBC
h
Under 13 Red Cademy Red
Friendly TBC
h
Under 13 White Forest Utd Red
Friendly TBC
h
Under 15 Red Brentham colts Red
Friendly TBC
h
Under 16 Red Chiswick Youth Ref
Friendly TBC
h
Under 17 Red Forest utd Red
Friendly TBC
h
Under 8 Green Hillingdon Youth U8 Red
League 10:00
h
Under 10 Red FC Starz u10 Red
Friendly 10:00
h
Under 10 Blue Explorers u10 White
Friendly 10:00
a
Under 15 Blue Pitshanger White
League 10:30
h
Under 7 Blue TFA United U7 White
League 11:00
h
Under 8 Red TFA Bushey U8 Red
League 11:00
h
Under 9 Blue Harrow St Marys u9 Red
Friendly 11:00
a
Under 15 White Celtic Red Cup
Cup 12:00
a
Under 11 White ST Lawrence Red
Friendly 15:00
Mon 22 Oct
a
U18 - Bostik League Ashford Town
League 19:45
Sun 28 Oct
a
Under 7 Red St Josephs U7 Red
League TBC
a
Under 7 Blue PROFA U7 Blue
League TBC
a
Under 8 White Ickenham Youth Red
League TBC
a
League TBC
a
Under 10 Red Old Actonians u9 Red
Friendly TBC
a
Under 10 Blue LNER Youth u10 Red
Friendly TBC
a
Under 11 Red London eagles red
Friendly TBC
a
Under 12 Red Parkfield Red
Friendly TBC
h
Under 12 White Dragons Utd Red
Friendly TBC
a
Under 13 Red St Joesph Red
Friendly TBC
a
Under 13 White Kensington Dragons Red
Friendly TBC
h
Under 14 Red Wembley Youth White
League TBC
a
Under 15 Red Chiswick Youth Red
Friendly TBC
a
Under 15 White Pinner Utd
Friendly TBC
a
Under 16 Red Brookhouse Ref
Friendly TBC
h
Under 7 White Celtic U7 Red
League 10:00
h
Under 8 Red PROFA U8 White
League 10:00
h
Under 9 White Spartans Youth u9 Red
Friendly 10:00
h
Under 10 Green Ruislip Town Red
League 10:00
h
Under 8 Blue TFA Bushey U8 Green
League 11:00
h
Under 8 Yellow Hanwell Town U8 White
League 11:00
h
Under 9 Red TFA United u9 White
Friendly 11:00
h
Under 9 Blue Ickenham u9 Blue
Friendly 11:00
h
Under 10 White Celtic u10 Red
Friendly 11:00
h
Under 11 White Hanwell Town Blue
Friendly 15:00
Thu 1 Nov
a
U18 - Bostik League Northwood
League 19:45

News sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors