Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Wealdstone Youth FC app

View
WEALDSTONE YOUTH F.C.
FA Affiliation No: U-MID1605
Reg Charity No. 1124918
  • Under 14A - Sponsor

    B Owens Flooring
  • Under 10C - Sponsor

    Bessway Travel
  • Under 12B - Sponsor

    Brian Cox - Estate Agents
  • Under 10A - Sponsor

    Continuum Wealth
  • Under 16B - Sponsor

    Darchini
  • Under 14A - Sponsor

    DM Steelworks Ltd
  • Under 10C - Sponsor

    Elev8 Interiors
  • Under 13A - Sponsor

    Griffin
  • Under 14A - Sponsor

    Henry & Sons
  • Under 13C - Sponsor

    J Davies & Partners
  • Under 7A - Sponsor

    Jennor Timber Company Ltd
  • Club Photographer

    Kapture-IT Photography
  • Under 10B - Sponsor

    LHF Rigging Ltd
  • Under 7b - Sponsor

    London Painting Contractors
  • Sponsor

    Mark Barton Photography
  • Under 10B - Sponsor

    Oaklands
  • Under 13A - Sponsor

    Ruislip Tandoori
  • Under 9A - Sponsor

    STC - Plumbing
  • Under 13E - Sponsor

    Wembley Scaffolding Services
  • Under 8B - Sponsor

    Wildfire Design
  • Under 12C - Sponsor

    ZEO
  • 13B Sponsor

    ALL LED
  • 8 Green Sponsor

    Nikolas Kerr Plastering
  • 7 Green Sponsor

    Gibson Honey Estate Agents
  • Team Sponsor

    Sids Takeaway
  • Team Sponsor

    SJW Grips LTD
  • Team Sponsor

    Complete Fixing Solutions
  • Team Sponsor

    CC Window Cleaners
  • Under 10 Girls Spjsor

    A40 Packaging
  • Team Sponsor

    Phone Surgery
  • Club Sponsor

    IT Builder
  • Team Sponsor

    Passive Fire Solutions

Recent activity

Match Centre
Goals for Riley and Scott
Match Centre
Wealdstone Blue draws with LPOSSA White
Sponsored Content
Get free donations to cover your club costs when you shop through easyfundraising.
Match Centre
Friendly
Match Centre
Another good performance and another win from Wealdstone
Match Centre
Some good spells against really tough opposition
Match Centre
And Wealdstone loose 2-1.
Match Centre
Friendly
Match Centre
Not out finest performance
Match Centre
Friendly
su 18 marras
a
Under 7 Red PROFA U7 Red
League TBC
a
Under 7 White PROFA U7 White
League TBC
h
Under 8 White London Eagles Red
League TBC
a
League TBC
a
Under 9 Red Cademy u9 White
Friendly TBC
a
Under 10 White Harrow St Marys u10 Red
Friendly TBC
h
Under 11 Red Free week
Friendly TBC
a
Under 12 Red Brentham Colts Red
Friendly TBC
a
Under 12 White Kensignton Dragons Red
Friendly TBC
h
Under 13 Red Harrow st Marys Red
Friendly TBC
a
Under 13 White Venceremos Red
Friendly TBC
a
Under 14 Red Old actonians Red
Friendly TBC
h
Under 15 Red Headstone manor Red
Friendly TBC
h
Under 15 White Ruislip Rangers White
Friendly TBC
a
Under 15 Blue Profa White
Friendly TBC
h
Under 16 Red Pinner Utd Red
Friendly TBC
h
Under 17 Red Kodak Youth Red 18’s
Friendly TBC
h
League 10:00
h
Under 10 Red London Eagles u10 Red
Friendly 10:30
h
Under 10 Blue CS Rangers u10 Red
Friendly 10:30
h
League 11:00
h
Under 8 Green Football Samurai U8 Red
League 11:00
h
Under 9 Blue TFA United u9 Blue
Friendly 11:30
a
Under 8 Blue PROFA U8 Blue
League 11:45
a
Under 10 Green London Eagles White
League 11:45
h
Under 11 White Foxes White
League 15:00
ke 21 marras
h
U18 - Bostik League Staines Town
League 19:30
su 25 marras
a
League TBC
a
League TBC
a
Under 8 Green Larkspur Rovers U8 Red
League TBC
a
Under 9 White Hendon u9 Red
Friendly TBC
a
Under 9 Blue Larkspur Rovers u9 Red
Friendly TBC
a
Friendly TBC
a
Under 10 Blue Ickenham Youth u10 Red
Friendly TBC
h
Under 11 Red Spartan white
Friendly TBC
h
Under 12 Red Ruislip Rangers Red
Friendly TBC
a
Under 12 White Brunswick Red
Friendly TBC
h
Under 13 Red Brunswick Red
Friendly TBC
a
Under 13 White London Eagles Red
Friendly TBC
a
Under 14 Red Belmont Utd red
Friendly TBC
h
Under 15 Red Ava Academy Red
Friendly TBC
h
Under 15 White Princes Park White
Friendly TBC
a
Under 15 Blue St joesphs Red
Friendly TBC
h
Under 16 Red Kensignton Dragons Red
Friendly TBC
h
Friendly TBC
h
League 10:00
h
Under 8 Yellow Pitshanger U8 Blue
League 10:00
h
Under 10 White Harrow United u10 Red
Friendly 10:30
h
Under 10 Green Larspur Rovers Red
League 10:30
h
Under 7 Red MFD U7 Red
League 11:00
h
League 11:00
h
Under 9 Red Ickenham u9 Red
Friendly 11:30
h
Under 8 Blue Celtic U8 Red
League 13:30
a
Under 11 White London Athletic White
League 15:00
to 29 marras
a
U18 - Bostik League Camberley Town
League 19:45
su 11 marras
a
Friendly P – P
P
h
Under 9 Blue LPOSSA u9 White
Friendly 1 – 1
D
a
Under 11 Red Larkspur red
Friendly 3 – 10
W
a
League 12 – 0
L
h
Under 10 Red Parkfield u10 Red
Friendly 7 – 2
W
a
Under 10 Green Greenford Celtic Red
League 2 – 2
D
a
Under 9 White Eagles u9 Red
Friendly 2 – 1
L
a
Under 10 White Parkfield u10 White
Friendly 5 – 1
L
h
Under 12 White Cademy
Friendly 0 – 3
L
h
Under 15 White St Josephs Red
Friendly 2 – 4
L
la 10 marras
h
Under 8 White Ruislip Rangers Red
League 10 – 5
W
to 8 marras
a
U18 - Bostik League Northwood
League 0 – 3
W
su 4 marras
a
Under 11 White Spartan Youth White
League 1 – 6
W
a
Under 15 Red W4 Rangers
League 4 – 3
L
h
Under 8 Yellow Ruislip Rangers U8 Yellow
League 4 – 3
W
a
Under 8 Blue Celtic U8 Red
Friendly 9 – 2
L
a
Under 8 White Cademy White
League 1 – 12
W
h
Under 10 White Dragons United u10 Red
Friendly 4 – 0
W
h
Under 10 Green TFA United White
League 3 – 2
W
a
Under 9 White Parkfield u9 Green
Friendly 2 – 3
W
a
Friendly 3 – 3
D
a
Under 10 Red AFC Wembley u10 Red
Friendly 1 – 5
W
h
Under 11 Red London athletic white
Friendly 2 – 4
L
a
Under 17 Red Hanwell Town Red
Friendly 3 – 3
D
Facebook

Affiliations

Club sponsors