Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The best way to keep up to date with Wealdstone Youth FC

View
WEALDSTONE YOUTH F.C.
FA Affiliation No: T-MID1152
Reg Charity No. 1124918
  • Under 14A - Sponsor

    B Owens Flooring
  • Under 10C - Sponsor

    Bessway Travel
  • Under 12B - Sponsor

    Brian Cox - Estate Agents
  • Under 10A - Sponsor

    Continuum Wealth
  • Under 16B - Sponsor

    Darchini
  • Under 14A - Sponsor

    DM Steelworks Ltd
  • Under 10C - Sponsor

    Elev8 Interiors
  • Under 13A - Sponsor

    Griffin
  • Under 14A - Sponsor

    Henry & Sons
  • Under 13C - Sponsor

    J Davies & Partners
  • Under 7A - Sponsor

    Jennor Timber Company Ltd
  • Club Photographer

    Kapture-IT Photography
  • Under 10B - Sponsor

    LHF Rigging Ltd
  • Under 7b - Sponsor

    London Painting Contractors
  • Sponsor

    Mark Barton Photography
  • Under 10B - Sponsor

    Oaklands
  • Under 13A - Sponsor

    Ruislip Tandoori
  • Under 9A - Sponsor

    STC - Plumbing
  • Under 13E - Sponsor

    Wembley Scaffolding Services
  • Under 8B - Sponsor

    Wildfire Design
  • Under 12C - Sponsor

    ZEO
  • 13B Sponsor

    ALL LED
  • 8 Green Sponsor

    Nikolas Kerr Plastering
  • 7 Green Sponsor

    Gibson Honey Estate Agents
  • 15 White Sponsor

    Sids Takeaway
  • Team Sponsor

    SJW Grips LTD

Recent activity

Promoted items

Club News
From this Sunday there will be refreshments and an on-site Respect Coordinator at the new Wealdstone Youth Home Ground
Club News
Wealdstone Youth FC Chairman, Jason Hunter, announces the great news that the club has been assigned a new home ground for the coming season
Sponsored Content
Your Club app just got even better. The team chat feature keeps players and coaches connected, wherever they are. One amazing app for your team chat!
Match Centre
League
Match Centre
Great result...
Match Centre
League
Match Centre
League
Match Centre
League
Match Centre
League
Match Centre
Wealdstone U8 Green loose to Pitshanger B
Sun 22 Oct
a
League TBC
a
Under 7 Yellow TFA Totteridge E
League TBC
a
Under 8 Green Hanwell Town B
League TBC
a
Under 9 Green Headstone Manor B
League TBC
a
Under 10 White Ickenham Youth A
League TBC
a
Under 10 Blue Ruislip Town
Friendly TBC
a
Under 11 White Tfa Totteridge
Friendly TBC
a
Under 12 Yellow Pitshanger B
Friendly TBC
a
Under 13 White Parkfield
Friendly TBC
a
Under 13 Blue Tfa bushey
Friendly TBC
a
Under 15 White Ruislip town
Friendly TBC
a
Under 16 White Parkfield
Friendly TBC
a
Under 16 Blue Harrow st marys
Friendly TBC
h
Under 7 Green Larkspur Rovers
League 10:00
h
Under 8 Yellow Youngs
League 10:00
h
Under 10 Yellow Girls London Eagles B
League 10:00
h
Under 11 Blue Harrow United
Friendly 10:30
h
Under 8 White Cademy A
League 11:00
h
Under 8 Blue Ruislip Rangers C
League 11:00
h
Under 9 White Elite Magic A
League 11:00
a
Under 12 White wembley
League 11:00
a
Under 9 Blue Elite Magic B
League 11:40
h
Under 9 Yellow TFA Totteridge E
League 12:00
h
Under 12 Blue Youngs
Friendly 12:00
a
Under 13 Blue Ruislip Rangers
League 12:00
Sun 29 Oct
a
Under 7 White TFA Totteridge A
League TBC
a
Under 7 Green London Eagles
League TBC
a
Under 8 White TFA Totteridge B
League TBC
a
Under 8 Blue Parkfield Youth C
League TBC
a
Under 8 Yellow Ickenham Youth B
League TBC
a
Under 9 Yellow Cademy B
League TBC
a
Under 9 Green Celtic B
League TBC
a
Under 10 Yellow Girls TFA Totteridge F
League TBC
a
Under 11 Blue Old Actonians A
Friendly TBC
h
Under 7 Blue Ruislip Rangers B
League 10:00
h
Under 9 White London Athletic A
League 10:00
h
Under 10 Blue Spartans
Friendly 10:00
h
Under 8 Green Pitshanger C
League 11:00
h
Under 9 Blue Ruislip Rangers C
League 11:00
h
Under 10 White TFA Totteridge B
League 11:00
Sun 15 Oct
h
Under 12 Yellow Greenford Celtic C
Friendly 9 – 2
W
h
Under 8 Green Pitshanger B
League 2 – 5
L
a
Under 9 White Hendon Youth
League 3 – 4
W
h
Under 11 Blue Forest United
Friendly 5 – 5
D
h
Under 14 Blue St Joesphs
Friendly 4 – 0
W
h
Under 7 Yellow Headstone Manor
League W – L
W
h
Under 10 Blue Ickenham Youth B
Friendly 4 – 0
W
h
Under 12 White Spartans Youth
Friendly 10 – 0
W
a
Under 16 White Bessingby Park Rangers
Cup 1 – 2
W
a
Under 7 Blue TFA Bushey B
League 12 – 5
L
h
Under 9 Blue Wembley Youth
League 6 – 2
W
a
Under 8 White TFA Bushey A
League C – C
C
a
Under 8 Blue AFC Wembley
League 4 – 1
L
a
Under 8 Yellow Hillingdon Youth
League 3 – 4
W
a
Under 15 White Greenford Celtic B
Friendly 1 – 2
W
Sun 8 Oct
a
Under 9 Green London Eagles B
League 3 – 4
W
h
Under 14 Blue Whetestone Youth
Friendly 0 – 10
L
a
Under 8 Green TFA Bushey E
League 2 – 8
W
h
Under 8 White Polonia A
League 3 – 4
L
h
Under 14 Yellow Broadwater Utd Mc
Cup 3 – 1
W
h
Under 15 White Headstone Manor Mc
Friendly 4 – 1
W
h
Under 10 Blue West Drayton B
Friendly 2 – 1
W
a
Under 7 Yellow Bessingby Park Rangers B
League L – W
W
a
Under 11 Blue London Athletic B
Friendly 4 – 10
W
h
Under 12 White Ruislip Rangers A MC
Friendly 0 – 2
L
h
Under 13 Blue London Athletic B
Friendly 2 – 2
D
h
Under 16 Blue Hayes & Yeading
Friendly 1 – 16
L
h
Under 7 Blue Eagles
League 9 – 7
W
h
Under 8 Blue TFA Totteridge D
League 5 – 2
W
h
Under 9 White Cademy A
League 3 – 2
W
h
Under 8 Yellow Harrow St Marys
League 22 – 2
W
a
Under 9 Blue St Josephs
League 3 – 5
W
a
Under 14 Green Old Isleworthains Mc
Friendly W – L
L
Facebook

Affiliations

Club sponsors