Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Wealdstone Youth FC app

View
WEALDSTONE YOUTH F.C.
FA Affiliation No: U-MID1605
Reg Charity No. 1124918
  • Under 14A - Sponsor

    B Owens Flooring
  • Under 10C - Sponsor

    Bessway Travel
  • Under 12B - Sponsor

    Brian Cox - Estate Agents
  • Under 10A - Sponsor

    Continuum Wealth
  • Under 16B - Sponsor

    Darchini
  • Under 14A - Sponsor

    DM Steelworks Ltd
  • Under 10C - Sponsor

    Elev8 Interiors
  • Under 13A - Sponsor

    Griffin
  • Under 14A - Sponsor

    Henry & Sons
  • Under 13C - Sponsor

    J Davies & Partners
  • Under 7A - Sponsor

    Jennor Timber Company Ltd
  • Club Photographer

    Kapture-IT Photography
  • Under 10B - Sponsor

    LHF Rigging Ltd
  • Under 7b - Sponsor

    London Painting Contractors
  • Sponsor

    Mark Barton Photography
  • Under 10B - Sponsor

    Oaklands
  • Under 13A - Sponsor

    Ruislip Tandoori
  • Under 9A - Sponsor

    STC - Plumbing
  • Under 13E - Sponsor

    Wembley Scaffolding Services
  • Under 8B - Sponsor

    Wildfire Design
  • Under 12C - Sponsor

    ZEO
  • 13B Sponsor

    ALL LED
  • 8 Green Sponsor

    Nikolas Kerr Plastering
  • 7 Green Sponsor

    Gibson Honey Estate Agents
  • Team Sponsor

    Sids Takeaway
  • Team Sponsor

    SJW Grips LTD
  • Team Sponsor

    Complete Fixing Solutions
  • Team Sponsor

    CC Window Cleaners
  • Under 10 Girls Spjsor

    A40 Packaging
  • Team Sponsor

    Phone Surgery
  • Club Sponsor

    IT Builder
  • Team Sponsor

    Passive Fire Solutions

Recent activity

Match Centre
Wealdstone U9 Blue lost to Hanwell Town u9 White
Sponsored Content
Win a training session with the England 6-a-side squad.
Match Centre
Never give up!
Match Centre
A delightful display of attacking football
Match Centre
Impressive win for Wealdstone
Match Centre
Good team performance from Wealdstone
Match Centre
An interesting game...
Match Centre
A good match
Match Centre
Amazing game of football
Match Centre
Revenge!
Sun 16 Dec
a
Under 7 Red TFA United U7 Red
League TBC
a
Under 7 White Hanwell U7 Red
League TBC
h
Under 8 White St Josephs Red
League TBC
a
Under 9 Red ProFA u9 Red
Friendly TBC
a
Under 9 White London Athletic u9 White
Friendly TBC
a
Under 10 White Ava Academy u10 Red
Friendly TBC
a
Under 10 Green Spartans Youth Red
League TBC
a
Under 11 Red St lawrence red
Friendly TBC
a
Under 12 Red Magix youth
Friendly TBC
a
Under 12 White Hanwell Town
Friendly TBC
a
Under 13 Red Brunswick youth
Friendly TBC
a
Under 13 White Ickenham youth white
Friendly TBC
h
Under 14 Red Kinja Youth
League TBC
h
Friendly TBC
a
Under 15 White Profa white
Friendly TBC
a
Under 15 Blue Prince park White
Friendly TBC
h
Friendly TBC
h
Under 7 Blue Headstone Manor U7 Red
League 10:00
h
Friendly 10:00
h
Under 10 Red Chiswick youth u10 Red
Friendly 10:30
h
Under 10 Blue Elite Magic u10 White
Friendly 10:30
h
Under 8 Red PROFA U8 Red
League 11:00
h
Under 8 Green Ruislip Rangers U8 Green
League 11:00
h
League 11:30
h
Under 9 Blue Princes Park u9 Red
Friendly 11:30
h
Under 11 White Larkspur Rovers Red
League 15:00
Wed 19 Dec
a
U18 - Bostik League Hayes & Yeading United
League 19:45
Sun 9 Dec
h
League 3 – 2
W
h
Under 10 White Headstone Manor u10 Red
Friendly 7 – 0
W
h
Under 7 White Brook House U7 Red
League 2 – 1
W
h
Under 8 Yellow St Josephs U8 Blue
League 4 – 0
W
a
Under 11 White Ickenham Whites
League 1 – 0
L
a
Under 8 White Parkfield Youth Red
League 0 – 12
W
a
Under 9 White Hanwell u9 Red
Friendly 2 – 8
W
a
Under 9 Blue Hanwell Town u9 White
Friendly 6 – 1
L
a
Under 10 Red Panthera u10 Red
Friendly 2 – 2
D
h
Under 12 White Tfa Bushey red
Friendly P – P
P
h
Under 14 Red Princes park
League 2 – 0
W
a
Under 15 Red Belmont Utd
League 1 – 8
W
h
Under 17 Red Hanwell Town Red
Friendly 6 – 3
W
Wed 5 Dec
h
U18 - Bostik League Aldershot Town
League P – P
P
Sun 2 Dec
h
Under 11 White London Eagles Red
League 3 – 2
W
h
Under 8 Yellow London Eagles U8 White
League 6 – 2
W
a
Under 8 White Harrow Utd Red
League 2 – 8
W
h
Under 8 Blue Pinner United U8 Red
League 2 – 2
D
h
Under 10 White Pinner United u10 Red
Friendly 3 – 2
W
h
Under 7 White Ruislip Rangers U7 White
League 4 – 2
W
a
Under 9 White Celtic u9 Red
Friendly 1 – 4
W
a
Under 9 Blue London Eagles u9 Red
Friendly 3 – 2
L
a
Under 10 Red Elite Magic u10 Red
Friendly 5 – 2
L
a
Under 11 Red Hanwell town blue
Friendly P – P
P
h
Under 14 Red Larkspur Rovers
League 11 – 0
W
a
Under 15 Red Brentham Colts
League 4 – 6
W
a
Under 17 Red St john wood
Friendly 1 – 3
W
Sat 1 Dec
a
Under 8 Blue St Josephs U8 Blue
Friendly 5 – 6
W
Facebook

Affiliations

Club sponsors